Auszeit?
Auszeit beenden
 
Usinger evangelische Pfarrerliste mit Dienstzeiten
(zusammengestellt von Helmut Fritz)
Pfarrstelle 1 Pfarrstelle 2
1. Johannes SCHÄFER 1529-1538    
2. Michael v. DINßBURG 1539-1540    
3. Johannes BEYER 1541-1568    
4. Gebhard BEILSTEIN 1569    
5. Sebastian STOLL 1569-1593    
6. Franciscus WICHT 1594-1614 7. Andreas PAULI 1603
8. Gottfried STEPHANI 1614-1617    
9. Conrad FLICK 1617-1623    
10. Henrich EBERHARDI 1623-1635 11. Emmerich ERCKER 1628
12. Marsilius WENCK 1635-1686 13. Conrad LEONHARD 1671-1673
    14. Martin SCHMIDT 1673-1676
    15. Johann Conrad FILGUS 1679-1686
Johann Conrad FILGUS 1686-1712    
16. Philipp Ludwig SCHMIDTBORN 1713-1735 17. Johann Georg VISELIUS 1713-1727
    18. Paul KEYSER (1725)-1728
    19. Andreas Hartmann HILDEBRANDT 1730-1736
20. Johann Friedrich HEß 1736-1751 21. August Wilhelm CHUN 1736-1739
    22. Conrad Wilhelm GOEBEL (1736)-1741
    23. Johann Wendelin PFAFFENBERGER 1741-1744
    24. Johannes SEIPEL (1744-1765)
    25. Johann Conrad OTTO 1746-1773
    26. Johann Christian Justus MOEBUS -1751
27. Carl Ludwig SCHMIDT 1753-1756    
28. Christian Wilhelm GROOTE 1756-1792 29. Jacob Ludwig SCHELLENBERG 1765-1777
    30. Johann Daniel Henrich CHUN 1776-1781
    31. Johann Christian KOCH 1777-1792
    32. Carl Franz SCHWEIN 1781-1788
    33. Johann Hulderich HILDEBRANDT 1788-1795
34. Johann Andreas HEYDENREICH 1792-1801 35. Carl Ferdinand OTTO 1792-1802
    36. Johann Georg FLICK (1798)-1805
    37. August Ludwig Christian HEYDEREICH (1800)-1809
Carl Franz SCHWEIN 1802-1818 38. Ludwig Immanuel SNELL (1805-1809)
    39. Johann Gottfried KOLB 1809-1814
    40. Friedrich Ludwig Reinhard DIEFFENBACH 1814-1818
41. Johannes HILDEBRANDT 1818-1830 42. Carl Philipp SPIEß (ref.!) 1818-1829
    43. Johann Wilhelm Heinrich SENFFT 1829-1836
Johann Wilhelm Heinrich SENFFT 1836-1859 44. Theodor Friedrich STÖCKICHT (1830)-1842
    45. Henrich SCHELLENBERG 1842-1845
    46. Friedrich Ludwig HERDT 1845-1868
47. Johann Wilhelm Gustav DOERR 1860-1881 48. Carl Wilhelm NAUMANN 1868-1876
    49. Philipp Carl Theodor MÜLLER 1876-1884
50. Karl BEYERHAUS 1881-1884    
Philipp Carl Theodor MÜLLER 1884-1900 51. Karl Ludw. Philipp DIETZ 1885-1891
    52. Hermann Johannes SCHEIDLER 1891-1900
Hermann Johannes SCHEIDLER 1900-1902 53. Dr. Carl BUHLMANN 1900-1902
Dr. Carl BUHLMANN 1902-1910 54. Carl NAPP 1903
    55. Heinrich SCHNEIDER 1903-1931
56. Heinrich BOHRIS 1910-1931    
Heinrich SCHNEIDER 1931-1943 57. Wilhelm Friedrich REHBERG 1932-1944
58. Dr. Siegfried JACOB 1943-1949 59. Alwin ERNST 1946-1949
Alwin ERNST 1949-1965 60. Heintz WAGNER 1950-1960
    61. Hans Joachim UHLE 1961-1962
    62. Dieter FAELLIGEN 1963-1966
63. Peter BINGEL 1965    
64. Friedrich HEINEMANN 1966-1976 65. Wolfgang FRANK 1966-1968
    66. Botho SCHNEIDER-LUDORFF 1968-1973
    67. Rüdiger POENIKE 1976
68. Almuth VOLL 1976-1996 69. Friedrich-Karl VOLL 1976-1993
    70. + 71. Cornelia & Jürgen SEINWILL 1993-2001
72. Eva MEINECKE 1997-2008 73. Dagmar BALSER 2002-2006
    74. Dr. Hans-Jörg WAHL 2006-heute
75. + 76. Gundula & Reiner GUIST 2008-2017    
77. Hans-Joachim Wach 2017-heute    
() Vertretungszeiten
Einen Download finden Sie hier